Train G6467/G6470 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6467/G6470 Travel Time 2h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 382Km
Arr. Time 12:23 Dep. Time 15:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6467/G6470 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 12:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6467/G6470 2 LouDiNan (娄底南) 12:58 13:00 35m 125 US$8US$14
G6467/G6470 3 ShaoDong (邵东) 13:28 13:30 1h5m 183 US$11US$18
G6467/G6470 4 ShaoYang (邵阳) 13:45 13:48 1h22m 213 US$13US$21
G6467/G6470 5 LongHui (隆回) 14:08 14:10 1h45m 258 US$15US$25
G6467/G6470 6 AnJiangDong (安江东) 14:45 14:47 2h22m 354 US$21US$34
G6467/G6470 7 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 15:01 Final arrival 2h38m 382 US$22US$36