Train G6468/G6469 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6468/G6469 Travel Time 2h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 382Km
Arr. Time 09:15 Dep. Time 12:00 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6468/G6469 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 09:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6468/G6469 2 AnJiangDong (安江东) 09:30 09:32 15m 28 US$2US$3
G6468/G6469 3 LongHui (隆回) 10:07 10:09 52m 124 US$7US$11
G6468/G6469 4 ShaoYangXi (邵阳西) 10:20 10:22 1h5m 146 US$8US$13
G6468/G6469 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 10:35 10:38 1h20m 169 US$10US$15
G6468/G6469 6 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 11:11 11:13 1h56m 243 US$0US$0
G6468/G6469 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 11:23 11:26 2h8m 207 US$14US$23
G6468/G6469 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:00 Final arrival 2h45m 382 US$22US$36