Train G6481/G6484 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6481/G6484 Travel Time 5h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
邵阳-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 邵阳 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1022Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 13:21 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487/US$72
Soft CNY760.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6481/G6484 1 ShaoYang (邵阳) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6481/G6484 2 ShaoDong (邵东) 08:18 08:20 18m 30 US$2US$3
G6481/G6484 3 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 08:43 08:45 43m 74 US$4US$6
G6481/G6484 4 LouDiNan (娄底南) 08:57 08:59 57m 87 US$5US$8
G6481/G6484 5 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 09:17 09:19 1h17m 147 US$9US$14
G6481/G6484 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:40 10:00 1h40m 213 US$13US$22
G6481/G6484 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:37 10:39 2h37m 390 US$25US$41
G6481/G6484 8 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 11:12 11:15 3h12m 543 US$36US$58
G6481/G6484 9 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:46 11:52 3h46m 693 US$46US$74
G6481/G6484 10 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:49 12:52 4h49m 920 US$60US$96
G6481/G6484 11 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:21 Final arrival 5h21m 1022 US$71US$111