Train G6482/G6483 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6482/G6483 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-邵阳(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 邵阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 14:00 Dep. Time 19:23 Date of last update version 2018-7-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487/US$72
Soft CNY760.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6482/G6483 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 14:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6482/G6483 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:29 14:34 29m 102 US$0US$0
G6482/G6483 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:25 15:27 1h25m 329 US$0US$0
G6482/G6483 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:58 16:00 1h58m 479 US$0US$0
G6482/G6483 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:33 16:35 2h33m 632 US$0US$0
G6482/G6483 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 17:02 17:04 3h2m 757 US$0US$0
G6482/G6483 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:24 17:49 3h24m 809 US$0US$0
G6482/G6483 8 LouDiNan (娄底南) 18:24 18:26 4h24m 934 US$0US$0
G6482/G6483 9 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 18:39 18:41 4h39m 947 US$0US$0
G6482/G6483 10 ShaoDong (邵东) 19:03 19:05 5h3m 991 US$0US$0
G6482/G6483 11 ShaoYang (邵阳) 19:23 Final arrival 5h23m 1022 US$0US$0