Train G6483/G6486 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6483/G6486 Travel Time 2h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 382Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 09:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6483/G6486 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6483/G6486 2 LouDiNan (娄底南) 07:33 07:35 35m 125 US$8US$14
G6483/G6486 3 ShaoYang (邵阳) 08:15 08:18 1h17m 213 US$13US$21
G6483/G6486 4 DongKou (洞口) 08:52 08:54 1h54m 301 US$18US$29
G6483/G6486 5 AnJiangDong (安江东) 09:15 09:17 2h17m 354 US$21US$34
G6483/G6486 6 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 09:32 Final arrival 2h34m 382 US$22US$36