Train G6484/G6485 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6484/G6485 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 20:18 Dep. Time 23:04 Date of last update version 2019-9-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6484/G6485 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 20:18 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6484/G6485 2 AnJiangDong (安江东) 20:33 20:35 15m 28 US$2US$3
G6484/G6485 3 DongKou (洞口) 20:56 20:58 38m 81 US$5US$7
G6484/G6485 4 LongHui (隆回) 21:17 21:19 59m 124 US$7US$11
G6484/G6485 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 21:40 21:43 1h22m 169 US$10US$15
G6484/G6485 6 ShaoDong (邵东) 21:58 22:00 1h40m 199 US$11US$18
G6484/G6485 7 LouDiNan (娄底南) 22:28 22:30 2h10m 207 US$14US$23
G6484/G6485 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 23:04 Final arrival 2h46m 332 US$22US$36