Train G6486/G6487 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6486/G6487 Travel Time 5h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-邵阳(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 邵阳 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1022Km
Arr. Time 08:47 Dep. Time 14:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY487/US$72
Soft CNY760.5/US$112
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6486/G6487 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6486/G6487 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:47 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6486/G6487 2 HuMen (虎门) 09:04 09:06 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6486/G6487 2 HuMen (虎门) 09:04 09:06 17m 52 US$6US$8
G6486/G6487 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:23 09:27 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6486/G6487 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:23 09:27 36m 102 US$11US$15
G6486/G6487 4 QingYuan (清远) 09:51 09:53 1h4m 185 US$17US$23
G6486/G6487 4 QingYuan (清远) 09:51 09:53 1h4m 185 US$17US$23
G6486/G6487 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:25 10:27 1h38m 329 US$26US$39
G6486/G6487 5 ShaoGuan (韶关) 10:25 10:27 1h38m 329 US$26US$39
G6486/G6487 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:58 11:00 2h11m 479 US$37US$55
G6486/G6487 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:58 11:00 2h11m 479 US$37US$55
G6486/G6487 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:11 12:31 3h24m 809 US$57US$89
G6486/G6487 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:11 12:31 3h24m 809 US$57US$89
G6486/G6487 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:45 12:47 3h58m 835 US$59US$92
G6486/G6487 8 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 12:45 12:47 3h58m 835 US$59US$92
G6486/G6487 9 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 13:01 13:03 4h14m 875 US$62US$96
G6486/G6487 9 ShaoShanNan (韶山南) 13:01 13:03 4h14m 875 US$62US$96
G6486/G6487 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:20 13:23 4h33m 934 US$66US$103
G6486/G6487 10 LouDiNan (娄底南) 13:20 13:23 4h33m 934 US$66US$103
G6486/G6487 11 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 13:36 13:38 4h49m 947 US$67US$105
G6486/G6487 11 ShuangFengBei (双峰北) 13:36 13:38 4h49m 947 US$67US$105
G6486/G6487 12 ShaoDong (邵东) 14:00 14:02 5h13m 991 US$69US$108
G6486/G6487 12 ShaoDong (邵东) 14:00 14:02 5h13m 991 US$69US$108
G6486/G6487 13 ShaoYang (邵阳) 14:20 Final arrival 5h33m 1022 US$71US$111
G6486/G6487 13 ShaoYang (邵阳) 14:20 Final arrival 5h33m 1022 US$71US$111