Train G6487/G6490 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6487/G6490 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 382Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 10:51 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6487/G6490 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6487/G6490 2 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 08:19 08:21 14m 26 US$2US$3
G6487/G6490 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 08:47 08:49 42m 125 US$8US$14
G6487/G6490 4 ShaoDong (邵东) 09:17 09:19 1h12m 183 US$11US$18
G6487/G6490 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 09:34 09:37 1h29m 213 US$13US$21
G6487/G6490 6 ShaoYangXi (邵阳西) 09:50 09:52 1h45m 236 US$14US$23
G6487/G6490 7 LongHui (隆回) 10:04 10:06 1h59m 258 US$15US$25
G6487/G6490 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 10:51 Final arrival 2h46m 382 US$22US$36