Train G649 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6487/G6490(长沙南-怀化南)  G6491/G6494(长沙南-怀化南)  G6492/G6493(怀化南-长沙南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G649 Travel Time 6h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
合肥南-广州南(1day)
Arrival 合肥南 Departure 广州南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1424Km
Arr. Time 09:08 Dep. Time 15:42 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY593/US$87
Soft CNY949/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G649 1 HeFeiNan (合肥南) Departure Station 09:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G649 2 LiuAn (六安) 09:32 09:34 24m 87 US$5US$8
G649 3 JinZhai (金寨) 09:51 09:53 43m 139 US$8US$12
G649 4 MaChengBei (麻城北) 10:25 10:28 1h17m 248 US$11US$13
G649 5 WuHan (武汉) 11:06 11:12 1h58m 355 US$20US$31
G649 6 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 11:36 11:38 2h28m 440 US$21US$28
G649 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:08 12:10 3h0m 570 US$30US$42
G649 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 12:30 12:35 3h22m 640 US$35US$49
G649 9 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:54 12:58 3h46m 717 US$44US$71
G649 10 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:35 13:37 4h27m 894 US$56US$89
G649 11 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:10 14:12 5h2m 1047 US$65US$104
G649 12 YingDeXi (英德西) 14:58 15:00 5h50m 1284 US$79US$127
G649 13 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:42 Final arrival 6h34m 1424 US$87US$140