Train G6491/G6494 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6491/G6494 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
长沙南-怀化南(1day)
Arrival 长沙南 Departure 怀化南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 382Km
Arr. Time 18:27 Dep. Time 21:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6491/G6494 1 ChangShaNan (长沙南) Departure Station 18:27 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6491/G6494 2 XiangTanBei (湘潭北) 18:41 18:43 14m 26 US$2US$3
G6491/G6494 3 LouDiNan (娄底南) 19:09 19:11 42m 125 US$8US$14
G6491/G6494 4 ShaoDong (邵东) 19:39 19:41 1h12m 183 US$11US$18
G6491/G6494 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 19:56 19:59 1h29m 213 US$13US$21
G6491/G6494 6 LongHui (隆回) 20:19 20:21 1h52m 258 US$15US$25
G6491/G6494 7 DongKou (洞口) 20:39 20:41 2h12m 301 US$18US$29
G6491/G6494 8 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) 21:13 Final arrival 2h46m 382 US$22US$36