Train G6493/G6492 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6493/G6492 Travel Time 2h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
怀化南-长沙南(1day)
Arrival 怀化南 Departure 长沙南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 332Km
Arr. Time 15:23 Dep. Time 18:01 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY158/US$22
Soft CNY256.5/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6493/G6492 1 HuaiHuaNan (怀化南) Departure Station 15:23 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6493/G6492 2 AnJiangDong (安江东) 15:37 15:39 14m 28 US$2US$3
G6493/G6492 3 DongKou (洞口) 16:00 16:02 37m 81 US$5US$7
G6493/G6492 4 LongHui (隆回) 16:20 16:22 57m 124 US$7US$11
G6493/G6492 5 ShaoYang (邵阳) 16:42 16:44 1h19m 169 US$10US$15
G6493/G6492 6 LouDiNan (娄底南) 17:24 17:26 2h1m 207 US$14US$23
G6493/G6492 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:01 Final arrival 2h38m 332 US$22US$36