Train G65 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G653(北京西-西安北)  G651(北京西-西安北)  G652(西安北-北京西)  G655(北京西-西安北)  G659(北京西-西安北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G65 Travel Time 9h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2338Km
Arr. Time 10:33 Dep. Time 20:16 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY862/US$127
Soft CNY1380/US$203
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G65 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 10:33 0m 0 US$0US$0
G65 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:14 11:16 41m 139 US$9US$15
G65 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:52 11:59 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G65 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:27 12:36 1h54m 403 US$27US$44
G65 5 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:04 13:06 2h31m 516 US$35US$56
G65 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:48 13:51 3h15m 693 US$45US$73
G65 7 XuChangDong (许昌东) 14:13 14:15 3h40m 784 US$51US$82
G65 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 15:06 15:08 4h33m 1030 US$66US$105
G65 9 WuHan (武汉) 15:52 15:57 5h19m 1269 US$77US$122
G65 10 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 16:21 16:23 5h48m 1354 US$81US$130
G65 11 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:53 16:55 6h20m 1484 US$88US$141
G65 12 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:29 17:32 6h56m 1631 US$95US$153
G65 13 HengShanXi (衡山西) 18:01 18:03 7h28m 1767 US$102US$163
G65 14 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:44 18:46 8h11m 1961 US$111US$178
G65 15 QingYuan (清远) 19:44 19:46 9h11m 2255 US$123US$198
G65 16 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 20:16 Final arrival 9h43m 2338 US$127US$203