Train G650 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6501(广州南-香港西九龙)  G6502(香港西九龙-广州南)  G6503(广州南-香港西九龙)  G6504(香港西九龙-广州南)  G6505(广州南-香港西九龙)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G650 Travel Time 6h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-合肥南(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 合肥南 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1424Km
Arr. Time 16:08 Dep. Time 22:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY593/US$84
Soft CNY949/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G650 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 16:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G650 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:59 17:01 51m 227 US$15US$23
G650 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:32 17:34 1h24m 377 US$25US$39
G650 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:07 18:12 1h59m 530 US$34US$55
G650 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:39 18:45 2h31m 655 US$41US$66
G650 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:04 19:09 2h56m 707 US$44US$71
G650 7 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 19:27 19:32 3h19m 784 US$49US$78
G650 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:52 19:54 3h44m 854 US$53US$84
G650 9 LiuAn (六安) 22:17 22:19 6h9m 1339 US$79US$126
G650 10 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 22:43 Final arrival 6h35m 1424 US$84US$134