Train G651 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6510(福田-广州南)  G6511(广州南-福田)  G6512(福田-广州南)  G6513(广州南-福田)  G6514(福田-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G651 Travel Time 5h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 12:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G651 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G651 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 07:39 07:42 41m 139 US$9US$14
G651 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:18 08:21 1h20m 281 US$18US$29
G651 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 08:49 08:51 1h51m 403 US$26US$42
G651 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:07 09:09 2h9m 456 US$29US$47
G651 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 09:26 09:28 2h28m 516 US$33US$53
G651 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:43 09:45 2h45m 562 US$36US$57
G651 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:19 10:28 3h21m 693 US$44US$70
G651 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:04 11:06 4h6m 832 US$52US$83
G651 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 11:25 11:27 4h27m 901 US$56US$89
G651 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:05 12:07 5h7m 1091 US$66US$106
G651 12 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:26 12:28 5h28m 1149 US$69US$111
G651 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:46 Final arrival 5h48m 1212 US$73US$116