Train G651 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6517(广州南-福田)  G6516(福田-广州南)  G6510(福田-广州南)  G6511(广州南-福田)  G6514(福田-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G651 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 12:47 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G651 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G651 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 07:39 07:43 41m 139 US$9US$15
G651 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 08:19 08:21 1h21m 281 US$19US$30
G651 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 08:49 08:51 1h51m 403 US$27US$44
G651 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 09:07 09:09 2h9m 456 US$31US$49
G651 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 09:26 09:28 2h28m 516 US$35US$56
G651 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 09:42 09:44 2h44m 562 US$38US$60
G651 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 10:19 10:29 3h21m 693 US$45US$73
G651 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:05 11:07 4h7m 832 US$54US$87
G651 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 11:26 11:28 4h28m 901 US$58US$93
G651 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 12:06 12:08 5h8m 1091 US$69US$111
G651 12 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 12:27 12:29 5h29m 1149 US$72US$116
G651 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 12:47 Final arrival 5h49m 1212 US$76US$121