Train G652 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6520(香港西九龙-广州南)  G6521(广州南-福田)  G6522(福田-广州南)  G6523(广州南-福田)  G6524(福田-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G652 Travel Time 5h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1216Km
Arr. Time 07:50 Dep. Time 13:27 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G652 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G652 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 08:07 08:09 17m 55 US$4US$6
G652 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 08:49 08:51 59m 257 US$17US$27
G652 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:55 10:01 2h5m 519 US$34US$54
G652 5 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:21 10:23 2h31m 590 US$37US$60
G652 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 10:39 10:50 2h49m 650 US$41US$66
G652 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:51 12:01 4h1m 931 US$58US$92
G652 8 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:37 12:39 4h47m 1073 US$65US$105
G652 9 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 12:55 12:57 5h5m 1129 US$68US$109
G652 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:27 Final arrival 5h37m 1216 US$73US$116