Train G652 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6520(福田-佛山西)  G6521(广州南-福田)  G6522(福田-广州南)  G6523(广州南-福田)  G6524(福田-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G652 Travel Time 5h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1216Km
Arr. Time 07:52 Dep. Time 13:27 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G652 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 07:52 0m 0 US$0US$0
G652 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 08:09 08:11 17m 121 US$4US$7
G652 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 08:52 08:54 1h0m 257 US$18US$28
G652 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 09:58 10:01 2h6m 519 US$35US$56
G652 5 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:21 10:23 2h29m 590 US$39US$63
G652 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 10:39 10:51 2h47m 650 US$43US$69
G652 7 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 11:42 11:44 3h50m 880 US$57US$91
G652 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:59 12:01 4h7m 931 US$60US$96
G652 9 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:37 12:39 4h45m 1073 US$68US$109
G652 10 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 12:55 12:57 5h3m 1129 US$71US$114
G652 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 13:27 Final arrival 5h35m 1216 US$76US$121