Train G653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6530(香港西九龙-广州南)  G6531(广州南-香港西九龙)  G6532(香港西九龙-广州南)  G6533(广州南-香港西九龙)  G6534(香港西九龙-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G653 Travel Time 6h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1216Km
Arr. Time 07:43 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G653 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G653 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 08:24 08:26 41m 139 US$9US$14
G653 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:02 09:19 1h19m 281 US$18US$29
G653 4 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 09:34 09:36 1h51m 332 US$21US$34
G653 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:53 09:55 2h10m 403 US$26US$42
G653 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:46 10:55 3h3m 626 US$40US$63
G653 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:18 11:21 3h35m 693 US$44US$70
G653 8 GongYiNan (巩义南) 11:48 11:50 4h5m 786 US$49US$78
G653 9 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 12:18 12:20 4h35m 901 US$56US$89
G653 10 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 12:47 12:49 5h4m 959 US$62US$99
G653 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:06 13:08 5h23m 1095 US$66US$106
G653 12 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:27 13:30 5h44m 1153 US$69US$111
G653 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:48 Final arrival 6h5m 1216 US$73US$116