Train G653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6538(福田-广州南)  G6534(福田-广州南)  G6532(福田-佛山西)  G6530(福田-广州南)  G6531(广州南-福田)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G653 Travel Time 6h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1216Km
Arr. Time 07:46 Dep. Time 13:48 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G653 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G653 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 08:27 08:41 41m 139 US$9US$15
G653 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:17 09:20 1h31m 281 US$19US$30
G653 4 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 09:35 09:37 1h49m 332 US$22US$36
G653 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:55 09:57 2h9m 403 US$27US$44
G653 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:13 10:15 2h27m 456 US$31US$73
G653 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 10:53 10:55 3h7m 626 US$41US$66
G653 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:18 11:22 3h32m 693 US$45US$73
G653 9 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 11:38 11:40 3h52m 836 US$48US$77
G653 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 12:19 12:21 4h33m 901 US$58US$93
G653 11 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 12:38 12:40 4h52m 955 US$62US$99
G653 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:07 13:09 5h21m 1095 US$69US$111
G653 13 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:28 13:30 5h42m 1153 US$72US$116
G653 14 XiAnBei (西安北) 13:48 Final arrival 6h2m 1216 US$76US$121