Train G655 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6551(广州南-香港西九龙)  G6552(香港西九龙-广州南)  G6550(香港西九龙-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G655 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1216Km
Arr. Time 09:43 Dep. Time 15:38 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G655 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 09:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G655 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 10:24 10:26 41m 139 US$9US$15
G655 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:02 11:21 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G655 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 11:49 11:51 2h6m 403 US$27US$44
G655 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:07 12:09 2h24m 456 US$31US$49
G655 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 12:37 12:39 2h54m 562 US$38US$60
G655 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:14 13:24 3h31m 693 US$45US$73
G655 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:00 14:02 4h17m 832 US$54US$87
G655 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 14:33 14:35 4h50m 955 US$62US$99
G655 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:02 15:05 5h19m 959 US$69US$111
G655 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 15:38 Final arrival 5h55m 1216 US$76US$121