Train G656 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G656 Travel Time 5h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1216Km
Arr. Time 10:07 Dep. Time 15:33 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G656 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G656 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 10:24 10:26 17m 63 US$4US$7
G656 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 11:06 11:08 59m 257 US$18US$28
G656 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 11:39 11:42 1h32m 380 US$26US$41
G656 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:20 12:24 2h13m 519 US$35US$56
G656 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:44 12:50 2h37m 590 US$39US$63
G656 7 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 13:40 13:42 3h33m 809 US$53US$84
G656 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:10 14:14 4h3m 931 US$60US$96
G656 9 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 15:06 15:08 4h59m 1150 US$72US$116
G656 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:33 Final arrival 5h26m 1216 US$76US$121