Train G6579 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6579 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
肇庆东-香港西九龙(1day)
Arrival 肇庆东 Departure 香港西九龙 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 217Km
Arr. Time 08:14 Dep. Time 10:14 Date of last update version 2020-1-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6579 1 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) Departure Station 08:14 0m 0
G6579 2 SanShuiNan (三水南) 08:26 08:29 12m 25
G6579 3 FoShanXi (佛山西) 08:41 08:43 27m 43
G6579 4 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:04 09:10 50m 76
G6579 5 HuMen (虎门) 09:27 09:29 1h13m 126
G6579 6 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 09:47 09:50 1h33m 178
G6579 7 FutTian (福田) 09:58 10:00 1h44m 187
G6579 8 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) 10:14 Final arrival 2h0m 217