Train G658 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6582(香港西九龙-广州南)  G6584(香港西九龙-广州南)  G6586(香港西九龙-广州南)  G6588(香港西九龙-广州南)  G6581(广州南-香港西九龙)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G658 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 12:44 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G658 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:44 0m 0 US$0US$0
G658 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:01 13:03 17m 63 US$4US$7
G658 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 13:56 13:58 1h12m 315 US$21US$34
G658 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:16 14:18 1h32m 380 US$26US$41
G658 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:56 15:09 2h12m 519 US$35US$56
G658 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 15:50 16:06 3h6m 696 US$46US$73
G658 7 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 16:23 16:25 3h39m 760 US$50US$79
G658 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:04 17:08 4h20m 931 US$60US$96
G658 9 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:43 17:45 4h59m 1077 US$68US$109
G658 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 18:26 Final arrival 5h42m 1212 US$76US$121