Train G658 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6580(香港西九龙-肇庆东)  G6581(广州南-香港西九龙)  G6582(香港西九龙-广州南)  G6583(广州南-香港西九龙)  G6584(香港西九龙-广州南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G658 Travel Time 5h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 12:43 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G658 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 12:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G658 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:00 13:02 17m 55 US$4US$6
G658 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 13:55 13:57 1h12m 315 US$20US$32
G658 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 14:15 14:17 1h32m 380 US$25US$39
G658 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:55 15:03 2h12m 519 US$34US$54
G658 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 15:23 15:25 2h40m 590 US$0US$0
G658 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 15:51 16:06 3h8m 700 US$44US$70
G658 8 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 16:23 16:25 3h40m 760 US$47US$76
G658 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:04 17:08 4h21m 931 US$58US$92
G658 10 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:43 17:45 5h0m 1077 US$65US$105
G658 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 18:26 Final arrival 5h43m 1212 US$72US$116