Train G6580 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6580 Travel Time 1h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-肇庆东(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 肇庆东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 217Km
Arr. Time 20:21 Dep. Time 22:20 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY238.5/US$34
Soft CNY382/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6580 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 20:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6580 2 FutTian (福田) 20:35 20:37 14m 30 US$10US$15
G6580 3 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:45 20:51 24m 39 US$11US$17
G6580 4 HuMen (虎门) 21:08 21:11 47m 91 US$25US$40
G6580 5 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:28 21:32 1h7m 141 US$30US$48
G6580 6 FoShanXi (佛山西) 21:51 21:53 1h30m 174 US$32US$51
G6580 7 SanShuiNan (三水南) 22:05 22:07 1h44m 192 US$32US$52
G6580 8 ZhaoQingDong (肇庆东) 22:20 Final arrival 1h59m 217 US$34US$54