Train G659 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G659 Travel Time 5h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 11:53 Dep. Time 17:36 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G659 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 11:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G659 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 12:18 12:20 25m 62 US$4US$7
G659 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:41 12:43 48m 139 US$9US$15
G659 4 DingZhouDong (定州东) 13:01 13:03 1h8m 201 US$14US$22
G659 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:26 13:28 1h33m 281 US$19US$30
G659 6 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 13:56 13:58 2h3m 403 US$27US$44
G659 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:26 14:28 2h33m 516 US$35US$56
G659 8 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:43 14:45 2h50m 562 US$38US$60
G659 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:19 15:24 3h26m 693 US$45US$73
G659 10 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 15:40 15:42 3h47m 735 US$48US$77
G659 11 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 16:33 16:36 4h40m 959 US$62US$99
G659 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:03 17:05 5h10m 1095 US$0US$0
G659 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:36 Final arrival 5h43m 1212 US$76US$121