Train G660 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6602(郑州东-安阳东)  G6606(郑州东-商丘)  G6607(郑州东-许昌东)  G6609(郑州东-许昌东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G660 Travel Time 5h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 11:07 Dep. Time 16:51 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G660 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 11:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G660 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:37 11:39 30m 121 US$8US$13
G660 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 12:05 12:07 58m 257 US$17US$27
G660 4 GongYiNan (巩义南) 12:47 12:49 1h40m 430 US$28US$44
G660 5 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 13:05 13:07 1h58m 481 US$0US$0
G660 6 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:25 13:28 2h18m 523 US$34US$54
G660 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:48 13:50 2h41m 590 US$37US$60
G660 8 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:06 14:08 2h59m 654 US$41US$66
G660 9 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:22 14:24 3h15m 696 US$44US$70
G660 10 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 14:42 14:50 3h35m 760 US$47US$76
G660 11 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:32 15:35 4h25m 931 US$58US$92
G660 12 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:51 Final arrival 5h44m 1212 US$73US$116