Train G660 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6602(郑州东-安阳东)  G6606(郑州东-商丘)  G6607(郑州东-许昌东)  G6609(郑州东-许昌东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G660 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 16:51 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G660 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G660 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:43 11:46 30m 121 US$8US$13
G660 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 12:25 12:27 1h12m 315 US$21US$34
G660 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:45 12:47 1h32m 380 US$26US$41
G660 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 13:25 13:28 2h12m 519 US$35US$56
G660 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:48 13:50 2h35m 590 US$39US$63
G660 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:06 14:08 2h53m 654 US$43US$69
G660 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:22 14:24 3h9m 696 US$46US$73
G660 9 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 14:42 14:50 3h29m 760 US$50US$79
G660 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:32 15:35 4h19m 931 US$60US$96
G660 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:51 Final arrival 5h38m 1212 US$76US$121