Train G661 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6611(商丘-开封北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G661 Travel Time 5h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 20:41 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G661 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0
G661 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 15:18 15:20 30m 139 US$6US$9
G661 3 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 16:00 16:02 1h12m 244 US$16US$26
G661 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 16:16 16:18 1h28m 281 US$19US$30
G661 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:46 16:49 1h58m 403 US$27US$44
G661 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:17 17:19 2h29m 516 US$35US$56
G661 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:34 17:36 2h46m 562 US$38US$60
G661 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:52 17:54 3h4m 626 US$41US$66
G661 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:17 18:21 3h29m 693 US$45US$73
G661 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:57 18:59 4h9m 836 US$54US$87
G661 11 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 19:30 19:32 4h42m 959 US$62US$99
G661 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 19:59 20:11 5h11m 1095 US$69US$111
G661 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:41 Final arrival 5h53m 1212 US$76US$121