Train G661 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6611(商丘-开封北)  G6613(郑州东-洛阳龙门)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G661 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 13:50 Dep. Time 19:54 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G661 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 13:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G661 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 14:31 14:38 41m 139 US$9US$15
G661 3 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 15:07 15:20 1h17m 244 US$16US$26
G661 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:34 15:37 1h44m 281 US$19US$30
G661 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:05 16:07 2h15m 403 US$27US$44
G661 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 16:35 16:37 2h45m 516 US$35US$56
G661 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:52 16:54 3h2m 562 US$38US$60
G661 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:27 17:31 3h37m 693 US$45US$73
G661 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:07 18:09 4h17m 836 US$54US$87
G661 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 18:28 18:30 4h38m 901 US$58US$93
G661 11 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 18:57 19:05 5h7m 1007 US$64US$103
G661 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 19:22 19:24 5h32m 1095 US$69US$111
G661 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:54 Final arrival 6h4m 1212 US$76US$121