Train G661 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6611(商丘-郑州东)  G6613(郑州东-洛阳龙门)  G6616(郑州东-商丘)  G6619(郑州东-洛阳龙门)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G661 Travel Time 5h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 13:50 Dep. Time 19:46 Date of last update version 2020/4/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G661 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 13:50 0m 0 US$0US$0
G661 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 14:31 14:37 41m 139 US$9US$14
G661 3 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 15:06 15:20 1h16m 244 US$15US$25
G661 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:34 15:37 1h44m 281 US$18US$29
G661 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:05 16:07 2h15m 403 US$26US$42
G661 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 16:35 16:37 2h45m 516 US$33US$53
G661 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:52 16:54 3h2m 562 US$36US$57
G661 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:27 17:31 3h37m 693 US$44US$70
G661 9 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 17:47 17:49 3h57m 836 US$46US$74
G661 10 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 18:28 18:31 4h38m 901 US$56US$89
G661 11 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:48 18:55 4h58m 959 US$59US$94
G661 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 19:46 Final arrival 5h56m 1212 US$72US$116