Train G662 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G662 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 10:43 Dep. Time 16:41 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G662 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G662 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 11:14 11:17 31m 121 US$8US$13
G662 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 11:45 11:47 1h2m 257 US$18US$28
G662 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:18 12:20 1h35m 380 US$26US$41
G662 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:59 13:04 2h16m 523 US$35US$56
G662 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:24 13:26 2h41m 590 US$39US$63
G662 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:42 13:45 2h59m 654 US$43US$69
G662 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:00 14:03 3h17m 700 US$46US$73
G662 9 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:31 14:33 3h48m 813 US$53US$84
G662 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:01 15:10 4h18m 935 US$60US$96
G662 11 DingZhouDong (定州东) 15:33 15:39 4h50m 1015 US$65US$104
G662 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:57 15:59 5h14m 1073 US$68US$109
G662 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:41 Final arrival 5h58m 1212 US$76US$121