Train G662 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6620(洛阳龙门-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G662 Travel Time 5h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 10:43 Dep. Time 16:41 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G662 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 10:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G662 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 11:00 11:02 17m 55 US$4US$6
G662 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 11:44 11:46 1h1m 257 US$17US$27
G662 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:17 12:19 1h34m 380 US$25US$39
G662 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 12:58 13:03 2h15m 523 US$34US$54
G662 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 13:23 13:25 2h40m 590 US$37US$60
G662 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 13:41 13:45 2h58m 654 US$41US$66
G662 8 AnYangDong (安阳东) 14:00 14:03 3h17m 700 US$44US$70
G662 9 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:31 14:33 3h48m 813 US$51US$81
G662 10 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:01 15:10 4h18m 935 US$58US$92
G662 11 DingZhouDong (定州东) 15:33 15:39 4h50m 1015 US$62US$100
G662 12 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:57 15:59 5h14m 1073 US$65US$105
G662 13 BeiJingXi (北京西) 16:41 Final arrival 5h58m 1212 US$73US$116