Train G663 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G663 Travel Time 5h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1216Km
Arr. Time 15:45 Dep. Time 21:23 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G663 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 15:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G663 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:26 16:28 41m 139 US$9US$14
G663 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:04 17:08 1h19m 281 US$18US$29
G663 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 17:36 17:39 1h51m 332 US$26US$42
G663 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 17:55 17:58 2h10m 456 US$29US$47
G663 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 18:25 18:27 2h40m 562 US$36US$57
G663 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:00 19:04 3h15m 626 US$44US$70
G663 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:40 19:42 3h55m 832 US$52US$83
G663 9 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 20:01 20:08 4h16m 901 US$56US$89
G663 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 20:51 20:53 5h6m 1091 US$66US$106
G663 11 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:23 Final arrival 5h38m 1216 US$73US$116