Train G664 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G664 Travel Time 5h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 14:38 Dep. Time 20:20 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G664 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 14:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G664 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 15:08 15:11 30m 121 US$8US$13
G664 3 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 15:50 15:52 1h12m 315 US$20US$32
G664 4 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 16:30 16:32 1h52m 481 US$31US$50
G664 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 16:50 17:08 2h12m 523 US$34US$54
G664 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:28 17:30 2h50m 590 US$37US$60
G664 7 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:56 17:58 3h18m 700 US$44US$70
G664 8 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 18:26 18:28 3h48m 813 US$51US$81
G664 9 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:56 19:00 4h18m 931 US$58US$92
G664 10 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 19:52 19:55 5h14m 1150 US$69US$111
G664 11 BeiJingXi (北京西) 20:20 Final arrival 5h42m 1212 US$73US$116