Train G665 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G665 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 21:46 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G665 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:00 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G665 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 16:25 16:27 -1m 62 US$4US$7
G665 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:48 16:50 -1m 139 US$9US$15
G665 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:26 17:30 -1m 281 US$19US$30
G665 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 17:58 18:00 -1m 456 US$27US$44
G665 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:28 18:30 -1m 516 US$35US$56
G665 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 18:56 18:58 -1m 626 US$41US$66
G665 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:21 19:28 -1m 693 US$45US$73
G665 9 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 19:44 19:46 -1m 735 US$48US$77
G665 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:11 20:13 -1m 836 US$54US$87
G665 11 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 20:44 20:46 -1m 955 US$62US$99
G665 12 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 21:26 21:28 -1m 1149 US$72US$116
G665 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:46 Final arrival -1m 1212 US$76US$121