Train G665 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G665 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 21:45 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G665 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 16:00 -1m 0 US$0US$0
G665 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 16:25 16:27 -1m 62 US$4US$6
G665 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 16:48 16:50 -1m 139 US$9US$14
G665 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:26 17:33 -1m 281 US$18US$29
G665 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 18:12 18:14 -1m 456 US$29US$47
G665 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 18:55 18:57 -1m 626 US$40US$63
G665 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:20 19:28 -1m 693 US$44US$70
G665 8 GongYiNan (巩义南) 19:55 19:57 -1m 786 US$49US$78
G665 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 20:11 20:13 -1m 836 US$52US$83
G665 10 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 20:44 20:46 -1m 955 US$59US$94
G665 11 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 21:25 21:27 -1m 1149 US$69US$111
G665 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 21:45 Final arrival -1m 1212 US$73US$116