Train G666 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G666 Travel Time 5h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 21:31 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G666 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G666 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G666 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:17 16:19 17m 63 US$4US$7
G666 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 16:17 16:19 17m 63 US$4US$7
G666 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 16:59 17:01 59m 257 US$18US$28
G666 3 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 16:59 17:01 59m 257 US$18US$28
G666 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:32 17:34 1h32m 380 US$26US$41
G666 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 17:32 17:34 1h32m 380 US$26US$41
G666 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:12 18:19 2h12m 519 US$35US$56
G666 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:12 18:19 2h12m 519 US$35US$56
G666 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:00 19:03 3h0m 696 US$46US$73
G666 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 19:00 19:03 3h0m 696 US$46US$73
G666 7 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:20 19:22 3h20m 756 US$50US$79
G666 7 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:20 19:22 3h20m 756 US$50US$79
G666 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:03 20:11 4h3m 931 US$60US$96
G666 8 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 20:03 20:11 4h3m 931 US$60US$96
G666 9 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 20:59 21:01 4h59m 1073 US$71US$114
G666 9 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 20:59 21:01 4h59m 1073 US$71US$114
G666 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:31 Final arrival 5h31m 1212 US$76US$121
G666 10 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:31 Final arrival 5h31m 1212 US$76US$121