Train G667 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G667 Travel Time 5h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 11:19 Dep. Time 17:08 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G667 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 11:19 0m 0
G667 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 11:44 11:48 25m 62
G667 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:09 12:11 50m 139
G667 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:47 12:51 1h28m 281
G667 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:30 13:32 2h11m 456
G667 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 13:49 13:51 2h30m 516
G667 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 14:06 14:08 2h47m 562
G667 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 14:24 14:31 3h5m 626
G667 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 14:53 14:56 3h34m 693
G667 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 15:32 15:34 4h13m 832
G667 11 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 16:05 16:07 4h46m 955
G667 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 16:34 16:38 5h15m 1095
G667 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:08 Final arrival 5h49m 1212