Train G668 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6681(郑州东-三门峡南)  G6682(三门峡南-郑州东)  G6683/G6686(郑州东-三门峡南)  G6684/G6685(三门峡南-郑州东)  G6685(郑州东-三门峡南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G668 Travel Time 5h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 17:35 Dep. Time 22:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G668 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G668 2 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:05 18:08 30m 121 US$8US$13
G668 3 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 18:24 18:27 49m 209 US$13US$22
G668 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:08 19:11 1h33m 380 US$25US$39
G668 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:49 19:52 2h14m 519 US$34US$54
G668 6 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 20:12 20:14 2h37m 590 US$37US$60
G668 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:26 21:28 3h51m 931 US$58US$92
G668 8 BaoDingDong (保定东) 22:04 22:17 4h29m 1073 US$65US$104
G668 9 BeiJingXi (北京西) 22:58 Final arrival 5h23m 1212 US$73US$116