Train G6683/G6686 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6683/G6686 Travel Time 2h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
安阳东-商丘(1day)
Arrival 安阳东 Departure 商丘 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 367Km
Arr. Time 16:07 Dep. Time 18:51 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY168.5/US$25
Soft CNY269.5/US$40
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6683/G6686 1 AnYangDong (安阳东) Departure Station 16:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6683/G6686 2 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 16:21 16:23 14m 46 US$3US$5
G6683/G6686 3 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 16:39 16:41 32m 110 US$7US$12
G6683/G6686 4 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:03 17:36 56m 177 US$12US$19
G6683/G6686 5 KaiFengBei (开封北) 17:56 18:03 1h49m 229 US$15US$25
G6683/G6686 6 LanKaoNan (兰考南) 18:19 18:21 2h12m 282 US$19US$30
G6683/G6686 7 MinQuanBei (民权北) 18:33 18:35 2h26m 317 US$21US$34
G6683/G6686 8 ShangQiu (商丘) 18:51 Final arrival 2h44m 367 US$25US$40