Train G669 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6695(郑州东-洛阳龙门)  G6699(郑州东-洛阳龙门)  G6696(洛阳龙门-商丘)  G6697(商丘-洛阳龙门)  G6698(洛阳龙门-郑州东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G669 Travel Time 5h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G669 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G669 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 17:38 17:43 30m 83 US$6US$9
G669 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:59 18:02 51m 139 US$9US$15
G669 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:38 18:42 1h30m 281 US$19US$30
G669 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 19:09 19:11 2h1m 403 US$27US$44
G669 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:27 19:29 2h19m 456 US$31US$49
G669 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 19:57 19:59 2h49m 626 US$38US$60
G669 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:33 20:36 3h25m 693 US$45US$73
G669 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:12 21:20 4h4m 832 US$54US$87
G669 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:37 Final arrival 5h29m 1212 US$76US$121