Train G669 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G669 Travel Time 5h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-西安北(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 西安北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1212Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 22:37 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G669 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G669 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 17:38 17:43 30m 83 US$0US$0
G669 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 17:59 18:02 51m 139 US$9US$15
G669 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 18:38 18:41 1h30m 281 US$19US$30
G669 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 19:08 19:10 2h0m 403 US$0US$0
G669 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 19:26 19:29 2h18m 456 US$31US$49
G669 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 19:56 19:58 2h48m 626 US$38US$60
G669 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:32 20:35 3h24m 693 US$45US$73
G669 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 21:11 21:20 4h3m 832 US$54US$87
G669 10 XiAnBei (西安北) 22:37 Final arrival 5h29m 1212 US$76US$121