Train G67 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G672(宝鸡南-北京西)  G671(北京西-宝鸡南)  G673(北京西-宝鸡南)  G674(宝鸡南-北京西)  G676/G677(上海虹桥-武汉)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G67 Travel Time 10h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-广州南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 广州南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2298Km
Arr. Time 12:13 Dep. Time 22:18 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY862/US$127
Soft CNY1380/US$203
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G67 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 12:13 0m 0 US$0US$0
G67 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 12:54 12:56 41m 139 US$9US$15
G67 3 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 13:23 13:25 1h10m 244 US$16US$26
G67 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:39 13:41 1h26m 281 US$19US$30
G67 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 14:09 14:18 1h56m 403 US$27US$44
G67 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 14:34 14:47 2h21m 456 US$31US$49
G67 7 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 15:25 15:27 3h12m 626 US$41US$66
G67 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 15:48 15:51 3h35m 693 US$45US$73
G67 9 XuChangDong (许昌东) 16:13 16:15 4h0m 784 US$51US$82
G67 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 16:31 16:33 4h18m 848 US$55US$88
G67 11 XinYangDong (信阳东) 17:11 17:13 4h58m 1030 US$66US$105
G67 12 WuHan (武汉) 17:57 18:03 5h44m 1269 US$77US$122
G67 13 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 18:53 18:55 6h40m 1484 US$88US$141
G67 14 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:29 19:34 7h16m 1631 US$95US$153
G67 15 HengShanXi (衡山西) 20:03 20:05 7h50m 1767 US$102US$163
G67 16 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 20:46 20:48 8h33m 1961 US$111US$178
G67 17 YingDeXi (英德西) 21:34 21:36 9h21m 2198 US$121US$194
G67 18 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 22:18 Final arrival 10h5m 2298 US$127US$203