Train G670 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6701(北京西-石家庄)  G6702(石家庄-北京西)  G6703(北京西-石家庄)  G6704(石家庄-北京西)  G6705(北京西-石家庄)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G670 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1216Km
Arr. Time 17:59 Dep. Time 23:29 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$73
Soft CNY824.5/US$116
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G670 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G670 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:16 18:18 17m 55 US$4US$6
G670 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:37 18:39 38m 121 US$8US$13
G670 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:33 19:41 1h34m 380 US$25US$39
G670 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:20 20:25 2h21m 523 US$34US$54
G670 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:18 21:26 3h19m 760 US$47US$76
G670 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 22:10 22:17 4h11m 935 US$58US$92
G670 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:29 Final arrival 5h30m 1216 US$73US$116