Train G670 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6706(石家庄-北京西)  G6707(北京西-石家庄)  G6705(北京西-石家庄)  G6704(石家庄-北京西)  G6703(北京西-石家庄)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G670 Travel Time 5h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安北-北京西(1day)
Arrival 西安北 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1216Km
Arr. Time 17:59 Dep. Time 23:29 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY515.5/US$76
Soft CNY824.5/US$121
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G670 1 XiAnBei (西安北) Departure Station 17:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
G670 2 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 18:16 18:18 17m 63 US$4US$7
G670 3 HuaShanBei (华山北) 18:37 18:39 38m 121 US$8US$13
G670 4 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:33 19:42 1h34m 380 US$26US$41
G670 5 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 20:21 20:24 2h22m 523 US$35US$56
G670 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 21:17 21:26 3h18m 760 US$50US$79
G670 7 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 22:10 22:15 4h11m 935 US$60US$96
G670 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:29 Final arrival 5h30m 1216 US$76US$121