Train G671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6718(石家庄-北京西)  G6710(石家庄-北京西)  G6711(北京西-石家庄)  G6712(石家庄-北京西)  G6714(石家庄-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G671 Travel Time 7h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-宝鸡南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 宝鸡南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1379Km
Arr. Time 08:16 Dep. Time 15:27 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY565.5/US$83
Soft CNY905.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G671 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:16 0m 0 US$0US$0
G671 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 08:46 08:48 30m 83 US$6US$9
G671 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 09:04 09:06 48m 139 US$9US$15
G671 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:42 09:45 1h26m 281 US$19US$30
G671 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:24 10:26 2h8m 456 US$31US$49
G671 6 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 10:53 11:15 2h37m 562 US$38US$60
G671 7 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:47 11:50 3h31m 693 US$45US$73
G671 8 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:29 12:31 4h13m 836 US$54US$87
G671 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 13:02 13:04 4h46m 959 US$62US$99
G671 10 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:32 13:34 5h16m 1095 US$69US$111
G671 11 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:53 14:00 5h37m 1153 US$72US$116
G671 12 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:18 14:25 6h2m 1216 US$76US$121
G671 13 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 14:38 14:40 6h22m 1246 US$77US$123
G671 14 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 14:59 15:02 6h43m 1305 US$80US$127
G671 15 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 15:27 Final arrival 7h11m 1379 US$83US$133