Train G671 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6710(石家庄-北京西)  G6711(北京西-石家庄)  G6712(石家庄-北京西)  G6713(北京西-石家庄)  G6714(石家庄-北京西)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G671 Travel Time 7h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-宝鸡南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 宝鸡南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1379Km
Arr. Time 07:49 Dep. Time 15:29 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY565.5/US$80
Soft CNY905.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G671 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 07:49 0m 0 US$0US$0
G671 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 08:30 08:37 41m 139 US$9US$14
G671 3 DingZhouDong (定州东) 08:55 08:57 1h6m 201 US$13US$21
G671 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 09:20 09:30 1h31m 281 US$18US$29
G671 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:58 10:00 2h9m 403 US$26US$42
G671 6 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 10:16 10:22 2h27m 456 US$29US$47
G671 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 10:49 10:51 3h0m 562 US$36US$57
G671 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:24 11:27 3h35m 693 US$44US$70
G671 9 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 11:43 11:45 3h54m 836 US$46US$74
G671 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 12:10 12:12 4h21m 836 US$52US$83
G671 11 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 12:43 12:45 4h54m 959 US$59US$94
G671 12 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 13:00 13:07 5h11m 959 US$62US$99
G671 13 HuaShanBei (华山北) 13:24 13:30 5h35m 1095 US$66US$106
G671 14 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 13:49 13:58 6h0m 1153 US$69US$111
G671 15 XiAnBei (西安北) 14:16 14:24 6h27m 1216 US$73US$116
G671 16 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 14:36 14:39 6h47m 1246 US$74US$118
G671 17 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 14:57 15:00 7h8m 1305 US$76US$122
G671 18 QiShan (岐山) 15:14 15:16 7h25m 1342 US$78US$125
G671 19 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 15:29 Final arrival 7h40m 1379 US$80US$128