Train G6719 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6719 Travel Time 2h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
天津西-邯郸东(1day)
Arrival 天津西 Departure 邯郸东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 467Km
Arr. Time 10:24 Dep. Time 13:18 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6719 1 TianJinXi (天津西) Departure Station 10:24 0m 0
G6719 2 ShengFang (胜芳) 10:41 10:43 17m 36
G6719 3 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 10:59 11:01 35m 73
G6719 4 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 11:19 11:21 55m 115
G6719 5 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 12:04 12:10 1h40m 255
G6719 6 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 12:24 12:39 2h0m 292
G6719 7 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 13:18 Final arrival 2h54m 467