Train G672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6720/G6721(邯郸东-秦皇岛)  G6722(秦皇岛-天津西)  G6723(北京西-邯郸东)  G6724(石家庄-北京西)  G6726(邯郸东-石家庄)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G672 Travel Time 6h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 08:26 Dep. Time 15:11 Date of last update version 2020/11/4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY567/US$80
Soft CNY907.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G672 1 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) Departure Station 08:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G672 2 QiShan (岐山) 08:38 08:40 12m 37 US$2US$3
G672 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 08:54 08:56 28m 78 US$3US$5
G672 4 XiAnBei (西安北) 09:23 09:27 57m 167 US$7US$12
G672 5 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 10:06 10:08 1h40m 376 US$21US$33
G672 6 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 10:36 10:38 2h10m 482 US$28US$44
G672 7 GongYiNan (巩义南) 11:05 11:07 2h39m 597 US$35US$56
G672 8 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:36 11:39 3h10m 686 US$41US$65
G672 9 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 11:59 12:01 3h33m 753 US$45US$72
G672 10 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 12:17 12:19 3h51m 817 US$49US$78
G672 11 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:47 13:02 4h21m 923 US$55US$88
G672 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:41 13:48 5h15m 1098 US$65US$104
G672 13 BaoDingDong (保定东) 14:24 14:28 5h58m 1240 US$73US$116
G672 14 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:11 Final arrival 6h45m 1383 US$80US$128