Train G672 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G672 Travel Time 7h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1383Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 15:11 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY567/US$83
Soft CNY907.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G672 1 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G672 2 QiShan (岐山) 08:13 08:15 13m 37 US$2US$3
G672 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 08:30 08:32 30m 78 US$4US$6
G672 4 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 08:52 08:54 52m 137 US$6US$10
G672 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 09:07 09:20 1h7m 167 US$8US$12
G672 6 HuaShanBei (华山北) 09:50 09:52 1h50m 288 US$16US$25
G672 7 ShengChiNan (渑池南) 10:32 10:34 2h32m 482 US$0US$0
G672 8 ZhengZhouXi (郑州西) 11:13 11:15 3h13m 648 US$40US$64
G672 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 11:34 11:40 3h34m 686 US$43US$68
G672 10 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 12:00 12:02 4h0m 753 US$47US$75
G672 11 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 12:18 12:20 4h18m 817 US$51US$81
G672 12 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:47 12:57 4h47m 923 US$57US$91
G672 13 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 13:13 13:15 5h13m 976 US$60US$97
G672 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 13:43 13:45 5h43m 1098 US$68US$108
G672 15 BaoDingDong (保定东) 14:21 14:23 6h21m 1240 US$76US$121
G672 16 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 14:39 14:41 6h39m 1300 US$79US$126
G672 17 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:11 Final arrival 7h11m 1383 US$83US$133