Train G6720/G6721 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6720/G6721 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸东-秦皇岛(1day)
Arrival 邯郸东 Departure 秦皇岛 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 733Km
Arr. Time 13:55 Dep. Time 18:26 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6720/G6721 1 HanDanDong (邯郸东) Departure Station 13:55 0m 0
G6720/G6721 2 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 14:33 14:43 38m 175
G6720/G6721 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:18 15:20 1h23m 317
G6720/G6721 4 BaiYangDian (白洋淀) 15:35 15:37 1h40m 352
G6720/G6721 5 BaZhouXi (霸州西) 15:55 15:57 2h0m 394
G6720/G6721 6 ShengFang (胜芳) 16:13 16:15 2h18m 431
G6720/G6721 7 TianJinXi (天津西) 16:31 16:40 2h36m 467
G6720/G6721 8 BinHaiXi (滨海西) 17:01 17:07 3h6m 510
G6720/G6721 9 TangShan (唐山) 17:28 17:35 3h33m 586
G6720/G6721 10 LuanHe (滦河) 17:52 17:54 3h57m 647
G6720/G6721 11 BeiDaiHe (北戴河) 18:13 18:15 4h18m 712
G6720/G6721 12 QinHuangDao (秦皇岛) 18:26 Final arrival 4h31m 733