Train G673 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6734(邯郸东-北京西)  G6731(北京西-邯郸东)  G6735(北京西-邯郸东)  G6736(邯郸东-北京西)  G6733(北京西-邯郸东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G673 Travel Time 7h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-宝鸡南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 宝鸡南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1379Km
Arr. Time 14:28 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY567/US$83
Soft CNY907.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G673 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G673 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 14:58 15:00 30m 83 US$6US$9
G673 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:16 15:18 48m 139 US$9US$15
G673 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:54 15:56 1h26m 281 US$19US$30
G673 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:24 16:34 1h56m 403 US$27US$44
G673 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:02 17:11 2h34m 516 US$35US$56
G673 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:26 17:28 2h58m 562 US$38US$60
G673 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:44 17:46 3h16m 562 US$41US$66
G673 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:09 18:16 3h41m 693 US$45US$73
G673 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:52 18:54 4h24m 836 US$54US$87
G673 11 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 19:35 19:37 5h7m 959 US$64US$103
G673 12 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 20:06 20:08 5h38m 1153 US$72US$116
G673 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:26 20:48 5h58m 1216 US$76US$121
G673 14 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 21:01 21:03 6h33m 1246 US$77US$123
G673 15 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 21:22 21:24 6h54m 1305 US$80US$127
G673 16 QiShan (岐山) 21:39 21:41 7h11m 1342 US$82US$131
G673 17 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 21:55 Final arrival 7h27m 1379 US$83US$133