Train G673 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6731(北京西-邯郸东)  G6732(邯郸东-北京西)  G6733(北京西-邯郸东)  G6734(邯郸东-北京西)  G6735(北京西-邯郸东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G673 Travel Time 7h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-宝鸡南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 宝鸡南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1379Km
Arr. Time 14:28 Dep. Time 21:50 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY567/US$80
Soft CNY907.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G673 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:28 0m 0 US$0US$0
G673 2 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 14:58 15:00 30m 83 US$5US$9
G673 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:16 15:18 48m 139 US$9US$14
G673 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:54 15:56 1h26m 281 US$18US$29
G673 5 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:24 16:34 1h56m 403 US$26US$42
G673 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:02 17:11 2h34m 516 US$33US$53
G673 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:26 17:28 2h58m 562 US$36US$57
G673 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:44 17:46 3h16m 562 US$40US$63
G673 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:09 18:16 3h41m 693 US$44US$70
G673 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:52 18:54 4h24m 836 US$52US$83
G673 11 HuaShanBei (华山北) 19:47 19:49 5h19m 1095 US$66US$106
G673 12 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 20:07 20:09 5h39m 1153 US$69US$111
G673 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:27 20:47 5h59m 1216 US$73US$116
G673 14 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 20:59 21:01 6h31m 1246 US$74US$118
G673 15 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 21:19 21:21 6h51m 1305 US$76US$122
G673 16 QiShan (岐山) 21:35 21:37 7h7m 1342 US$78US$125
G673 17 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 21:50 Final arrival 7h22m 1379 US$80US$128