Train G673 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6734(邯郸东-北京西)  G6731(北京西-邯郸东)  G6735(北京西-邯郸东)  G6736(邯郸东-北京西)  G6733(北京西-邯郸东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G673 Travel Time 7h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-宝鸡南(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 宝鸡南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1379Km
Arr. Time 14:35 Dep. Time 21:36 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY567/US$83
Soft CNY907.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G673 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 14:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G673 2 BaoDingDong (保定东) 15:16 15:18 41m 139 US$9US$15
G673 3 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 15:54 15:56 1h19m 281 US$19US$30
G673 4 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 16:24 16:26 1h49m 403 US$27US$44
G673 5 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 16:42 16:52 2h7m 456 US$31US$49
G673 6 AnYangDong (安阳东) 17:09 17:11 2h34m 516 US$35US$56
G673 7 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 17:26 17:28 2h51m 562 US$38US$60
G673 8 XinXiangDong (新乡东) 17:44 17:46 3h9m 562 US$41US$66
G673 9 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 18:09 18:12 3h34m 693 US$45US$73
G673 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 18:51 18:53 4h16m 836 US$54US$87
G673 11 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 19:33 19:35 4h58m 959 US$64US$103
G673 12 HuaShanBei (华山北) 19:54 19:57 5h19m 1095 US$69US$111
G673 13 XiAnBei (西安北) 20:28 20:35 5h53m 1216 US$76US$121
G673 14 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 21:03 21:05 6h28m 1305 US$80US$127
G673 15 QiShan (岐山) 21:20 21:22 6h45m 1342 US$82US$131
G673 16 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) 21:36 Final arrival 7h1m 1379 US$83US$133