Train G6734 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6734 Travel Time 2h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
邯郸东-北京西(1day)
Arrival 邯郸东 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 456Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 12:15 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY661/US$97
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY209/US$31
Soft CNY335/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6734 1 HanDanDong (邯郸东) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6734 2 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 09:46 09:54 16m 53 US$3US$6
G6734 3 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 10:12 10:14 42m 124 US$8US$13
G6734 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:29 10:33 59m 175 US$12US$19
G6734 5 ZhengDingJiChang (正定机场) 10:47 10:50 1h17m 212 US$14US$23
G6734 6 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:17 11:20 1h47m 317 US$21US$34
G6734 7 GaoBeiDianDong (高碑店东) 11:36 11:38 2h6m 373 US$25US$40
G6734 8 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 11:48 11:50 2h18m 394 US$27US$43
G6734 9 BeiJingXi (北京西) 12:15 Final arrival 2h45m 456 US$31US$49