Train G674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6742(邯郸东-北京西)  G6741(北京西-邯郸东)  G6743(北京西-邯郸东)  G6744(邯郸东-北京西)  G6745(北京西-石家庄)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G674 Travel Time 7h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1379Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 23:00 Date of last update version 2017-9-12
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY567/US$83
Soft CNY907.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G674 1 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G674 2 QiShan (岐山) 16:13 16:16 13m 37 US$2US$3
G674 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:31 16:34 31m 78 US$4US$6
G674 4 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 16:54 16:57 54m 137 US$6US$10
G674 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:10 17:20 1h10m 167 US$8US$12
G674 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:37 17:40 1h37m 230 US$12US$19
G674 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:59 18:01 1h59m 288 US$16US$25
G674 8 LingBaoXi (灵宝西) 18:19 18:21 2h19m 376 US$0US$0
G674 9 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:36 18:38 2h36m 424 US$25US$40
G674 10 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:09 19:11 3h9m 547 US$33US$53
G674 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:50 19:56 3h50m 690 US$43US$68
G674 12 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 20:27 20:30 4h27m 821 US$51US$81
G674 13 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 20:58 21:00 4h58m 923 US$57US$91
G674 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:39 21:41 5h39m 1098 US$68US$108
G674 15 BaoDingDong (保定东) 22:17 22:19 6h17m 1240 US$76US$121
G674 16 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:00 Final arrival 7h0m 1379 US$83US$133