Train G674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6742(邯郸东-北京西)  G6741(北京西-邯郸东)  G6743(北京西-邯郸东)  G6744(邯郸东-北京西)  G6745(北京西-石家庄)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G674 Travel Time 7h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1379Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 23:10 Date of last update version 2019-2-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY567/US$83
Soft CNY907.5/US$133
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G674 1 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G674 2 QiShan (岐山) 16:13 16:16 13m 37 US$2US$3
G674 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:31 16:34 31m 78 US$4US$6
G674 4 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 16:54 16:57 54m 137 US$6US$10
G674 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:10 17:21 1h10m 167 US$8US$12
G674 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:38 17:40 1h38m 230 US$12US$19
G674 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:59 18:01 1h59m 288 US$16US$25
G674 8 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:27 18:29 2h27m 424 US$25US$40
G674 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:00 19:05 3h0m 547 US$33US$53
G674 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:43 19:50 3h43m 690 US$43US$68
G674 11 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 20:21 20:23 4h21m 821 US$51US$81
G674 12 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 21:01 21:18 5h1m 976 US$60US$97
G674 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:45 21:49 5h45m 1098 US$68US$108
G674 14 BaoDingDong (保定东) 22:24 22:26 6h24m 1240 US$76US$121
G674 15 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:10 Final arrival 7h10m 1379 US$83US$133