Train G674 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G6741(北京西-邯郸东)  G6742(邯郸东-北京西)  G6743(北京西-邯郸东)  G6744(邯郸东-北京西)  G6745(北京西-石家庄)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G674 Travel Time 7h9m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1379Km
Arr. Time 16:00 Dep. Time 23:09 Date of last update version 2020/3/7
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY567/US$80
Soft CNY907.5/US$128
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G674 1 BaoJiNan (宝鸡南) Departure Station 16:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G674 2 QiShan (岐山) 16:12 16:14 12m 37 US$2US$3
G674 3 YangLingNan (杨陵南) 16:28 16:36 28m 78 US$3US$5
G674 4 XianYangQinDu (咸阳秦都) 16:55 16:57 55m 137 US$6US$10
G674 5 XiAnBei (西安北) 17:09 17:21 1h9m 167 US$7US$12
G674 6 WeiNanBei (渭南北) 17:38 17:40 1h38m 230 US$11US$18
G674 7 HuaShanBei (华山北) 17:59 18:01 1h59m 288 US$15US$24
G674 8 SanMenXiaNan (三门峡南) 18:27 18:29 2h27m 424 US$24US$38
G674 9 LuoYangLongMen (洛阳龙门) 19:00 19:05 3h0m 547 US$32US$51
G674 10 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 19:43 19:46 3h43m 690 US$41US$65
G674 11 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 20:17 20:19 4h17m 821 US$49US$78
G674 12 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 20:57 21:02 4h57m 976 US$58US$93
G674 13 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 21:20 21:31 5h20m 1051 US$62US$99
G674 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 21:46 21:49 5h46m 1098 US$65US$104
G674 15 BaoDingDong (保定东) 22:24 22:27 6h24m 1240 US$73US$116
G674 16 BeiJingXi (北京西) 23:09 Final arrival 7h9m 1379 US$80US$128