Train G6741 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6741 Travel Time 2h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-邯郸东(1day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 邯郸东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 456Km
Arr. Time 10:15 Dep. Time 12:38 Date of last update version 2018-7-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY398/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6741 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0
G6741 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 10:15 0m 0
G6741 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 10:40 10:42 25m 62
G6741 2 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 10:40 10:42 25m 62
G6741 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:03 11:06 48m 139
G6741 3 BaoDingDong (保定东) 11:03 11:06 48m 139
G6741 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:42 11:45 1h27m 281
G6741 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:42 11:45 1h27m 281
G6741 5 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 12:00 12:02 1h45m 332
G6741 5 GaoYiXi (高邑西) 12:00 12:02 1h45m 332
G6741 6 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:20 12:22 2h5m 403
G6741 6 XingTaiDong (邢台东) 12:20 12:22 2h5m 403
G6741 7 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:38 Final arrival 2h23m 456
G6741 7 HanDanDong (邯郸东) 12:38 Final arrival 2h23m 456