Train G675/G678 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G675/G678 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 13:35 Dep. Time 18:20 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY301/US$44
Soft CNY425.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G675/G678 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 13:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G675/G678 2 MaChengBei (麻城北) 14:16 14:18 41m 107 US$5US$7
G675/G678 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:40 15:45 2h5m 355 US$16US$20
G675/G678 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:43 16:46 3h8m 512 US$25US$30
G675/G678 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 17:07 17:12 3h32m 577 US$29US$36
G675/G678 6 WuXiDong (无锡东) 17:41 17:43 4h6m 699 US$37US$50
G675/G678 7 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 17:54 17:57 4h19m 726 US$39US$53
G675/G678 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:20 Final arrival 4h45m 807 US$44US$63