Train G675/G678 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G675/G678 Travel Time 4h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 13:35 Dep. Time 18:08 Date of last update version 2018-7-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY301/US$44
Soft CNY425.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G675/G678 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 13:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G675/G678 2 LiuAn (六安) 14:53 14:55 1h18m 268 US$0US$0
G675/G678 3 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:19 15:25 1h44m 355 US$16US$20
G675/G678 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:17 16:21 2h42m 512 US$25US$30
G675/G678 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 16:41 16:43 3h6m 577 US$29US$36
G675/G678 6 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 16:54 17:00 3h19m 609 US$31US$40
G675/G678 7 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 17:11 17:13 3h36m 642 US$33US$44
G675/G678 8 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 17:36 17:38 4h1m 726 US$39US$53
G675/G678 9 KunShanNan (昆山南) 17:49 17:51 4h14m 759 US$0US$0
G675/G678 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 18:08 Final arrival 4h33m 807 US$44US$63