Train G676/G677 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G676/G677 Travel Time 5h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-武汉(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 08:31 Dep. Time 13:36 Date of last update version 2017-9-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY301/US$44
Soft CNY425.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G676/G677 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:31 0m 0 US$0US$0
G676/G677 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:54 08:56 23m 81 US$5US$9
G676/G677 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:06 09:12 35m 108 US$7US$12
G676/G677 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 09:29 09:40 58m 165 US$11US$19
G676/G677 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:12 10:20 1h41m 295 US$20US$34
G676/G677 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:41 10:43 2h10m 351 US$23US$37
G676/G677 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:24 11:27 2h53m 449 US$29US$44
G676/G677 8 LiuAn (六安) 11:55 11:57 3h24m 557 US$33US$49
G676/G677 9 WuHan (武汉) 13:36 Final arrival 5h5m 807 US$44US$63