Train G676/G677 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G676/G677 Travel Time 5h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-武汉(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 807Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 13:36 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY301/US$44
Soft CNY425.5/US$63
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G676/G677 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G676/G677 2 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 08:53 08:59 23m 81 US$0US$0
G676/G677 3 WuXiDong (无锡东) 09:09 09:11 39m 108 US$0US$0
G676/G677 4 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 09:28 09:35 58m 165 US$0US$0
G676/G677 5 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:08 10:20 1h38m 295 US$0US$0
G676/G677 6 QuanJiao (全椒) 10:41 10:43 2h11m 351 US$0US$0
G676/G677 7 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:24 11:27 2h54m 449 US$0US$0
G676/G677 8 LiuAn (六安) 11:55 11:57 3h25m 557 US$0US$0
G676/G677 9 WuHan (武汉) 13:36 Final arrival 5h6m 807 US$0US$0