Train G68 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G681/G684(原平西-北京西)  G682/G683(北京西-原平西)  G685/G688(太原南-郑州东)  G686/G687(郑州东-太原南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G68 Travel Time 9h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2298Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G68 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0
G68 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:04 12:06 51m 227
G68 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 12:53 12:55 1h40m 475
G68 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:34 13:36 2h21m 655
G68 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:55 14:00 2h42m 707
G68 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:33 14:35 3h20m 854
G68 7 WuHan (武汉) 15:28 15:34 4h15m 1069
G68 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:17 16:19 5h4m 1308
G68 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:44 16:46 5h31m 1426
G68 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:04 17:06 5h51m 1490
G68 11 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:22 17:24 6h9m 1554
G68 12 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:47 17:53 6h34m 1645
G68 13 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 18:24 18:26 7h11m 1776
G68 14 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:41 18:47 7h28m 1822
G68 15 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:38 19:50 8h25m 2057
G68 16 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 20:42 20:44 9h29m 2276
G68 17 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:10 Final arrival 9h57m 2298