Train G68 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G681/G684(原平西-北京西)  G682/G683(北京西-原平西)  G685/G688(太原南-郑州东)  G686/G687(郑州东-太原南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G68 Travel Time 10h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
珠海-北京西(1day)
Arrival 珠海 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2414Km
Arr. Time 10:11 Dep. Time 21:10 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G68 1 ZhuHai (珠海) Departure Station 10:11 0m 0
G68 2 ZhongShan (中山) 10:34 10:36 23m 46
G68 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:07 11:17 56m 116
G68 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:08 12:10 1h57m 343
G68 5 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 12:57 12:59 2h46m 591
G68 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:38 13:40 3h27m 771
G68 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:59 14:02 3h48m 823
G68 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:35 14:37 4h24m 970
G68 9 WuHan (武汉) 15:28 15:34 5h17m 1185
G68 10 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:17 16:19 6h6m 1384
G68 11 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:44 16:46 6h33m 1502
G68 12 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:04 17:06 6h53m 1566
G68 13 XuChangDong (许昌东) 17:22 17:24 7h11m 1630
G68 14 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:47 17:53 7h36m 1721
G68 15 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 18:24 18:26 8h13m 1852
G68 16 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:41 18:47 8h30m 1898
G68 17 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:38 19:50 9h27m 2133
G68 18 ZhuoZhouDong (涿州东) 20:42 20:44 10h31m 2352
G68 19 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:10 Final arrival 10h59m 2414