Train G68 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G685/G688(太原南-郑州东)  G686/G687(郑州东-太原南)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G68 Travel Time 9h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-北京西(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 北京西 Train Types High speed Train Distance 2298Km
Arr. Time 11:13 Dep. Time 20:53 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G68 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 11:13 0m 0
G68 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:04 12:06 51m 227
G68 3 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 12:53 12:55 1h40m 475
G68 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:34 13:36 2h21m 655
G68 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:55 14:00 2h42m 707
G68 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:33 14:35 3h20m 854
G68 7 WuHan (武汉) 15:28 15:35 4h15m 1069
G68 8 XinYangDong (信阳东) 16:18 16:20 5h5m 1308
G68 9 ZhuMaDianXi (驻马店西) 16:45 16:47 5h32m 1426
G68 10 LuoHeXi (漯河西) 17:05 17:07 5h52m 1490
G68 11 ZhengZhouDong (郑州东) 17:41 17:53 6h28m 1645
G68 12 HeBiDong (鹤壁东) 18:24 18:26 7h11m 1776
G68 13 AnYangDong (安阳东) 18:41 18:43 7h28m 1822
G68 14 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 19:34 19:40 8h21m 2057
G68 15 BeiJingXi (北京西) 20:53 Final arrival 9h40m 2298