Train G681/G684 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G681/G684 Travel Time 4h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
原平西-北京西(1day)
Arrival 原平西 Departure 北京西 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 623Km
Arr. Time 07:10 Dep. Time 11:41 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY231/US$34
Soft CNY370.5/US$54
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G681/G684 1 YuanPingXi (原平西) Departure Station 07:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G681/G684 2 XinZhouXi (忻州西) 07:24 07:26 14m 34 US$2US$2
G681/G684 3 TaiYuanNan (太原南) 08:04 08:24 54m 110 US$5US$8
G681/G684 4 YangQuanBei (阳泉北) 09:10 09:22 2h0m 239 US$11US$17
G681/G684 5 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:01 10:09 2h51m 342 US$15US$24
G681/G684 6 DingZhouDong (定州东) 10:32 10:39 3h22m 422 US$20US$33
G681/G684 7 BaoDingDong (保定东) 10:57 10:59 3h47m 484 US$25US$39
G681/G684 8 BeiJingXi (北京西) 11:41 Final arrival 4h31m 623 US$34US$54