Train G6811 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6811 Travel Time 2h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-十堰东(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 十堰东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 460Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 10:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6811 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0
G6811 2 YunMengDong (云梦东) 08:03 08:05 33m 83
G6811 3 SuiZhouNan (随州南) 08:26 08:28 56m 162
G6811 4 ZaoYang (枣阳) 08:48 08:50 1h18m 236
G6811 5 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 09:05 09:09 1h35m 281
G6811 6 GuChengBei (谷城北) 09:32 09:34 2h2m 367
G6811 7 DanJiangKou (丹江口) 09:45 09:47 2h15m 396
G6811 8 WuDangShanXi (武当山西) 10:00 10:02 2h30m 434
G6811 9 ShiYanDong (十堰东) 10:13 Final arrival 2h43m 460