Train G6812 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6812 Travel Time 2h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
十堰东-汉口(1day)
Arrival 十堰东 Departure 汉口 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 460Km
Arr. Time 07:30 Dep. Time 10:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$30
Soft CNY341/US$48
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G6812 1 ShiYanDong (十堰东) Departure Station 07:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G6812 2 WuDangShanXi (武当山西) 07:40 07:42 10m 26 US$2US$3
G6812 3 DanJiangKou (丹江口) 07:55 07:57 25m 64 US$4US$7
G6812 4 GuChengBei (谷城北) 08:08 08:10 38m 93 US$6US$10
G6812 5 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 08:33 08:36 1h3m 179 US$12US$20
G6812 6 ZaoYang (枣阳) 08:51 08:53 1h21m 224 US$0US$0
G6812 7 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) 09:36 09:38 2h6m 399 US$27US$44
G6812 8 TianHeJiChang (天河机场) 09:55 09:57 2h25m 439 US$29US$46
G6812 9 HanKou (汉口) 10:10 Final arrival 2h40m 460 US$30US$48