Train G6813 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G6813 Travel Time 2h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
汉口-十堰东(1day)
Arrival 汉口 Departure 十堰东 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 460Km
Arr. Time 10:02 Dep. Time 12:44 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
G6813 1 HanKou (汉口) Departure Station 10:02 0m 0
G6813 2 XiaoGanDong (孝感东) 10:27 10:29 25m 61
G6813 3 YunMengDong (云梦东) 10:41 10:43 39m 83
G6813 4 SuiZhouNan (随州南) 11:04 11:06 1h2m 162
G6813 5 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 11:36 11:40 1h34m 281
G6813 6 GuChengBei (谷城北) 12:03 12:05 2h1m 367
G6813 7 DanJiangKou (丹江口) 12:16 12:18 2h14m 396
G6813 8 WuDangShanXi (武当山西) 12:31 12:33 2h29m 434
G6813 9 ShiYanDong (十堰东) 12:44 Final arrival 2h42m 460